Most played by
ChaTraMue · 3 matches
Howl TVJ · 3 matches

Map statistics from completed matches
ChaTraMue · 3 matches
Howl TVJ · 3 matches

lilbahzin28 kills

lilbahzin17 assists

MineralPRMX7.00 KDA
Winners are known for 7 of 7 recorded map results. Win rates use only those known results.
KDA is kills plus assists, divided by deaths. When deaths are zero, we divide by 1.
Kills, deaths, and assists include only entries assigned to this map. A dash means the map number is unknown or the player did not play that map.
A map winner is counted when explicitly recorded or determined by a 3–0 sweep. Split match scores alone do not identify individual map winners.
Swipe to view all stats →
| Player | Recorded Maps | Kills | Deaths | Assists | K/D | MVP Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lilbahzin | 3 | 28 | 22 | 17 | 1.27 | 1 |
| ouxiriN | 3 | 24 | 19 | 14 | 1.26 | 1 |
| HWL,SEVIAATVJ | 2 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 1.41 | 0 |
| SherlyTjo | 3 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 1.85 | 0 |
| LMFAO! | 3 | 23 | 17 | 7 | 1.35 | 1 |
| SRX.SAIPUL | 2 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1.29 | 1 |
| SRX.SALMONK | 2 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 1.06 | 0 |
| SRX.LEVINNN | 2 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 1.00 | 0 |
| HWL,KULUKTVJ | 2 | 14 | 20 | 10 | 0.70 | 0 |
| HWL,AWAKENTVJ | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 |
| SENDOKWARTEG | 2 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 0.87 | 0 |
| ShalnaTT.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1.71 | 1 |
| HWL,DANILTVJ | 2 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 |
| DE`Papillo | 1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1.38 | 0 |
| MineralPRMX | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5.50 | 1 |
| SRX.f1refox | 1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1.38 | 0 |
| Pendok.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2.00 | 0 |
| SRX.f1refox | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1.11 | 0 |
| Noy.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1.43 | 0 |
| PinkyPRMX | 2 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0.90 | 0 |
| KucayyPRMX | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 |
| DE`AnnaZhen | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 0.90 | 0 |
| FNOV`S1JA | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1.29 | 0 |
| M1R.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 |
| Tunisiann.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1.17 | 0 |
| KangDedy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2.00 | 0 |
| FNOV`BELGI | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0.75 | 0 |
| LifuuFL | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 |
| SRX.REZG | 1 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0.60 | 0 |
| GreezyPRMX | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2.50 | 0 |
| DurenPRMX | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 0 |
| DE`Testarossa | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0.56 | 0 |
| HWL,ZHOUTVJ | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0.44 | 0 |
| DE`Slash | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0.40 | 0 |
| DE`TOBI | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 |
| GRD_Fiko | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 |
| GRD_RDWN | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0.43 | 0 |
| FNOV`Lerr | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 |
| FNOV`Chucky | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 |
| GRD_BjmKeras | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.29 | 0 |
| FNOV`Adrock | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 |
| GRD_ClodZero | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 |
Swipe to view all stats →
| Team | Matches | Recorded Kills | Recorded Deaths | Recorded Assists | Known Wins | Known Losses | Win Rate (Known Results) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ChaTraMue | 3 | 118 | 89 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Scissor Rex | 2 | 85 | 82 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Howl TVJ | 3 | 74 | 94 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Team 69 | 1 | 46 | 32 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
| G2C PRMX | 1 | 35 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
| DEMIGOD KAGE | 1 | 32 | 46 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Familia Nova | 1 | 22 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| GARUDA FORCE | 1 | 9 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| K2 EVOLVE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Swipe to view full match history →
| Date | Tournament | Round | Match | Map Number |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Final | Howl TVJ vs ChaTraMue | 3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Quarter Final | Scissor Rex vs ChaTraMue | 2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Quarter Final | GARUDA FORCE vs G2C PRMX | 2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Quarter Final | DEMIGOD KAGE vs Team 69 | 2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Quarter Final | Howl TVJ vs K2 EVOLVE | 2 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Semi Final | Scissor Rex vs Howl TVJ | 1 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Semi Final | ChaTraMue vs Familia Nova | 3 |