Most played by
ChaTraMue · 4 matches

Map statistics from completed matches
ChaTraMue · 4 matches

SherlyTjo42 kills

LMFAO!22 assists
KUTUKANPRMX5.00 KDA
Winners are known for 14 of 14 recorded map results. Win rates use only those known results.
KDA is kills plus assists, divided by deaths. When deaths are zero, we divide by 1.
Kills, deaths, and assists include only entries assigned to this map. A dash means the map number is unknown or the player did not play that map.
A map winner is counted when explicitly recorded or determined by a 3–0 sweep. Split match scores alone do not identify individual map winners.
Swipe to view all stats →
| Player | Recorded Maps | Kills | Deaths | Assists | K/D | MVP Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SherlyTjo | 4 | 42 | 19 | 9 | 2.21 | 2 |
| ouxiriN | 4 | 34 | 13 | 15 | 2.62 | 1 |
| lilbahzin | 4 | 31 | 18 | 17 | 1.72 | 1 |
| LMFAO! | 4 | 30 | 17 | 22 | 1.76 | 0 |
| M1R.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 1.08 | 0 |
| Noy.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 1.18 | 0 |
| ShalnaTT.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 25 | 26 | 12 | 0.96 | 1 |
| PinkyPRMX | 4 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 1.00 | 0 |
| KucayyPRMX | 2 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 3.14 | 1 |
| Pendok.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 1.17 | 0 |
| MineralPRMX | 2 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 2.33 | 1 |
| DE`Papillo | 1 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 1.90 | 1 |
| SRX.SAIPUL | 3 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 0.83 | 0 |
| GreezyPRMX | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 1.06 | 0 |
| SRX.LEVINNN | 3 | 17 | 21 | 12 | 0.81 | 0 |
| FNOV`S1JA | 2 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1.89 | 1 |
| KangDedy | 2 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 1.67 | 0 |
| PorscheFL | 1 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1.44 | 0 |
| FNOV`DiKec | 2 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 1.09 | 0 |
| ChojiuFL | 1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 |
| DurenPRMX | 3 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0.86 | 0 |
| K2_Ziee | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.50 | 1 |
| LifuuFL | 2 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 0.65 | 0 |
| HWL,DANILTVJ | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1.43 | 0 |
| DE`TOBI | 1 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 0.91 | 0 |
| DE`Testarossa | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 1.11 | 0 |
| HWL,SEVIAATVJ | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 1 |
| X2'ZuCha | 1 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 1.11 | 0 |
| K2_MikirKIDZzz | 1 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1.43 | 0 |
| SRX.f1refox | 2 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 0.67 | 0 |
| FNOV`Zepyr | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1.29 | 0 |
| 「S」Kucing | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1.13 | 0 |
| KUTUKANPRMX | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4.50 | 1 |
| SRX.SALMONK | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1.13 | 0 |
| HWL,KULUKTVJ | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.33 | 0 |
| MEXTRIL'PRMX | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0.89 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Jef | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1.14 | 0 |
| 「S」Cimol | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0.78 | 0 |
| REXY'PRMX | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0.88 | 0 |
| K2_Arsenich | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0.88 | 0 |
| NouzenPRMX | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Zod | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0.88 | 0 |
| SENDOKWARTEG | 2 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 0.58 | 0 |
| RATAKANAN-PRMX | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0.86 | 0 |
| K2_ARENER | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0.86 | 0 |
| 「S」ZhouLiang | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 |
| SRX.f1refox | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 |
| FNOV`BELGI | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 |
| UNCLE'NobRain! | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 |
| 「S」GAS.DNY | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 |
| K2_Baracuda | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 |
| 「S」Wayuyᴴʲ | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0.63 | 0 |
| UNCLE'Cruze | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0.63 | 0 |
| G2C`KeiiPRMX | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 |
| 「S」H.Andre-SE | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0.63 | 0 |
| HWL,AWAKENTVJ | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 |
| FNOV`Chucky | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 |
| 「S」Yann | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0.56 | 0 |
| DE`AnnaZhen | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0.50 | 0 |
| DE`Slash | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0.42 | 0 |
| r1zzFL | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0.50 | 0 |
| LuviiFL | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 |
| 「S」NextLens | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0.44 | 0 |
| FNOV`Bebelac7 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 |
| GRD_ClodZero | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 「S」Meow>< | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 |
| SRX.REZG | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0.44 | 0 |
| G2C`KucayyPRMX | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 |
| GRD_RDWN | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0.43 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Rezz | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0.38 | 0 |
| N4yzekaKw.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 |
| GRD_BjmKeras | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0.43 | 0 |
| FNOV`Adrock | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.50 | 0 |
| Jawir..ꪶꫂ | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 |
| GRD_Fiko | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| SRX.REZG | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 |
| Tunisiann.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 「S」Kiisee_ | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 |
Swipe to view all stats →
| Team | Matches | Recorded Kills | Recorded Deaths | Recorded Assists | Known Wins | Known Losses | Win Rate (Known Results) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ChaTraMue | 4 | 159 | 88 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Team 69 | 3 | 105 | 112 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| G2C PRMX | 3 | 91 | 70 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Scissor Rex | 3 | 88 | 107 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Familia Nova | 2 | 56 | 54 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| DEMIGOD KAGE | 2 | 49 | 52 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Howl TVJ | 2 | 43 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
| K2 EVOLVE | 2 | 41 | 38 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| PRMX COMMUNITY | 1 | 38 | 41 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| FEARLESS | 1 | 35 | 48 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Solidarity | 1 | 31 | 43 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Brotherhood | 1 | 29 | 38 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Glory Solidarity | 1 | 22 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| GARUDA FORCE | 1 | 12 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| PAMAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Swipe to view full match history →