Most played by
ChaTraMue · 5 matches

Map statistics from completed matches
ChaTraMue · 5 matches

SherlyTjo49 kills

ouxiriN32 assists

K2_Baracuda3.67 KDA

K2_ARENER3.67 KDA
Winners are known for 12 of 12 recorded map results. Win rates use only those known results.
KDA is kills plus assists, divided by deaths. When deaths are zero, we divide by 1.
Kills, deaths, and assists include only entries assigned to this map. A dash means the map number is unknown or the player did not play that map.
A map winner is counted when explicitly recorded or determined by a 3–0 sweep. Split match scores alone do not identify individual map winners.
Swipe to view all stats →
| Player | Recorded Maps | Kills | Deaths | Assists | K/D | MVP Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SherlyTjo | 5 | 49 | 30 | 27 | 1.63 | 1 |
| lilbahzin | 5 | 38 | 22 | 20 | 1.73 | 1 |
| ouxiriN | 5 | 35 | 31 | 32 | 1.13 | 1 |
| LMFAO! | 5 | 34 | 27 | 20 | 1.26 | 0 |
| M1R.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 31 | 19 | 11 | 1.63 | 1 |
| MineralPRMX | 3 | 30 | 21 | 11 | 1.43 | 2 |
| FNOV`S1JA | 3 | 29 | 23 | 5 | 1.26 | 1 |
| Noy.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 28 | 25 | 21 | 1.12 | 0 |
| ShalnaTT.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 27 | 24 | 19 | 1.13 | 1 |
| SENDOKWARTEG | 3 | 27 | 17 | 14 | 1.59 | 1 |
| HWL,AWAKENTVJ | 3 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 |
| HWL,KULUKTVJ | 3 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 0.85 | 0 |
| PinkyPRMX | 4 | 22 | 31 | 20 | 0.71 | 0 |
| GreezyPRMX | 3 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 1.29 | 0 |
| HWL,SEVIAATVJ | 3 | 22 | 27 | 4 | 0.81 | 0 |
| Pendok.ꪶꫂ | 3 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 0.76 | 0 |
| KangDedy | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 2.25 | 1 |
| FNOV`Lerr | 2 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 1.00 | 0 |
| FNOV`DiKec | 3 | 16 | 24 | 13 | 0.67 | 0 |
| DurenPRMX | 3 | 15 | 21 | 9 | 0.71 | 0 |
| FNOV`Chucky | 3 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 0.70 | 0 |
| LifuuFL | 2 | 14 | 18 | 11 | 0.78 | 0 |
| HWL,DANILTVJ | 3 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 0.43 | 0 |
| Brew.ꪶꫂ | 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1.44 | 0 |
| LuviiFL | 1 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1.38 | 0 |
| K2_Baracuda | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3.67 | 1 |
| Tunisiann.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0.91 | 0 |
| SRX.LEVINNN | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1.11 | 0 |
| SRX.SAIPUL | 1 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1.25 | 0 |
| K2_ARENER | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3.00 | 0 |
| HWL,ZHOUTVJ | 2 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 0.53 | 0 |
| KidoPRMX | 2 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 0.75 | 0 |
| SRX.f1refox | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1.13 | 0 |
| FNOV`Zepyr | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 |
| FNOV`Adrock | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 0.62 | 0 |
| K2_Ziee | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | 0 |
| ChojiuFL | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0.88 | 0 |
| K2_MikirKIDZzz | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.75 | 0 |
| MEXTRIL'PRMX | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 |
| r1zzFL | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 |
| FNOV`Bebelac7 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0.63 | 0 |
| K2_Arsenich | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | 0 |
| X2'ZuCha | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0.63 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Rezz | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Jef | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 |
| RATAKANAN-PRMX | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 |
| REXY'PRMX | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0.38 | 0 |
| KucayyPRMX | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 |
| SRX.REZG | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0.33 | 0 |
| NouzenPRMX | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Zod | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 |
| PorscheFL | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0.22 | 0 |
| UNCLE'Cruze | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0.14 | 0 |
Swipe to view all stats →
| Team | Matches | Recorded Kills | Recorded Deaths | Recorded Assists | Known Wins | Known Losses | Win Rate (Known Results) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ChaTraMue | 5 | 201 | 135 | 123 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Team 69 | 3 | 128 | 113 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Familia Nova | 3 | 98 | 114 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Howl TVJ | 3 | 97 | 133 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| G2C PRMX | 3 | 94 | 92 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| K2 EVOLVE | 1 | 40 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Scissor Rex | 1 | 39 | 45 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| FEARLESS | 1 | 32 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| PRMX COMMUNITY | 1 | 19 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Brotherhood | 1 | 11 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| DEMIGOD KAGE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
| PAMAN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Swipe to view full match history →
| Date | Tournament | Round | Match | Map Number |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Bronze Match | Team 69 vs G2C PRMX | 1 |
| 2026-09-27 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Final | Howl TVJ vs ChaTraMue | 2 |
| 2026-09-27 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Semi Final | G2C PRMX vs ChaTraMue | 2 |
| 2026-09-27 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Semi Final | Howl TVJ vs Team 69 | 3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Top 16 | ChaTraMue vs Familia Nova | 1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Top 16 | Brotherhood vs G2C PRMX | 1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Top 16 | FEARLESS vs Team 69 | 1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Top 16 | DEMIGOD KAGE vs PAMAN | 1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Top 16 | K2 EVOLVE vs PRMX COMMUNITY | 1 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Final | ChaTraMue vs Scissor Rex | 3 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Bronze Match | Familia Nova vs Howl TVJ | 2 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Semi Final | ChaTraMue vs Familia Nova | 1 |