Most played by
Familia Nova · 4 matches

Map statistics from completed matches
Familia Nova · 4 matches
FNOV`S1JA39 kills
FNOV`Chucky18 assists

LMFAO!18 assists

SRX.REZG7.50 KDA
Winners are known for 12 of 12 recorded map results. Win rates use only those known results.
KDA is kills plus assists, divided by deaths. When deaths are zero, we divide by 1.
Kills, deaths, and assists include only entries assigned to this map. A dash means the map number is unknown or the player did not play that map.
A map winner is counted when explicitly recorded or determined by a 3–0 sweep. Split match scores alone do not identify individual map winners.
Swipe to view all stats →
| Player | Recorded Maps | Kills | Deaths | Assists | K/D | MVP Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNOV`S1JA | 4 | 39 | 28 | 8 | 1.39 | 2 |
| HWL,SEVIAATVJ | 3 | 37 | 23 | 6 | 1.61 | 1 |
| FNOV`Chucky | 4 | 35 | 29 | 18 | 1.21 | 0 |
| FNOV`BELGI | 4 | 32 | 31 | 7 | 1.03 | 1 |
| SherlyTjo | 3 | 30 | 19 | 8 | 1.58 | 1 |
| LifuuFL | 3 | 29 | 22 | 11 | 1.32 | 0 |
| PinkyPRMX | 3 | 26 | 17 | 10 | 1.53 | 0 |
| FNOV`DiKec | 2 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 1.73 | 0 |
| GreezyPRMX | 3 | 26 | 25 | 14 | 1.04 | 1 |
| ouxiriN | 3 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 1.86 | 0 |
| SRX.LEVINNN | 2 | 24 | 5 | 8 | 4.80 | 1 |
| HWL,AWAKENTVJ | 3 | 22 | 23 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 |
| G2C`SoulGTPRMX | 2 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1.29 | 0 |
| FNOV`Lerr | 2 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 1.11 | 1 |
| LMFAO! | 3 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 1.11 | 0 |
| ShalnaTT.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1.80 | 1 |
| HWL,DANILTVJ | 3 | 18 | 27 | 13 | 0.67 | 0 |
| FNOV`Adrock | 4 | 18 | 28 | 17 | 0.64 | 0 |
| G2C`KeiiPRMX | 2 | 17 | 19 | 8 | 0.89 | 0 |
| DurenPRMX | 3 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 |
| SRX.f1refox | 2 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 3.20 | 1 |
| lilbahzin | 3 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 0.83 | 0 |
| KangDedy | 2 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 1.36 | 0 |
| 「S」Yann | 1 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2.50 | 1 |
| SENDOKWARTEG | 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2.14 | 1 |
| G2C`KucayyPRMX | 2 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 0.88 | 0 |
| HWL,KULUKTVJ | 2 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 0.68 | 0 |
| KidoPRMX | 1 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1.44 | 0 |
| ANV-nashnk | 1 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 |
| SuperMay_ | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1.20 | 0 |
| M1R.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 「S」Kucing | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2.20 | 0 |
| SRX.SAIPUL | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1.83 | 0 |
| 「S」NextLens | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1.25 | 0 |
| Monyet- | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 0.82 | 0 |
| SRX.SALMONK | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | 0 |
| ANV-Cylent | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 |
| N4yzekaKw.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 |
| ANV-itsDzanov7 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 |
| Weje | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0.89 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Zod | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 |
| Noy.ꪶꫂ | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.17 | 0 |
| UNCLE`Infinity | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| MineralPRMX | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 0.78 | 0 |
| Jawir..ꪶꫂ | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0.55 | 0 |
| Upiboy | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 |
| PABZzZ | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 |
| LuviiFL | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 |
| 「S」ZhouLiang | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0.63 | 0 |
| 「S」GAS.DNY | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0.71 | 0 |
| UNCLE`KUDOITAM | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0.56 | 0 |
| NouzenPRMX | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 「S」`Neo | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 |
| 「S」H.Andre-SE | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0.44 | 0 |
| ChojiuFL | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0.44 | 0 |
| K2_Ziee | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 |
| 「S」Cimol | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 |
| SRX.REZG | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1.50 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Rezz | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 |
| G².kyouᵀⱽʲ | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0.27 | 0 |
| 「S」Meow>< | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0.43 | 0 |
| UNCLE'BRO_Jef | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0.30 | 0 |
| PorscheFL | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 |
| ANV-Juicy | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0.22 | 0 |
| ANV-Totsky | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Mercy`USD | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 |
| HWL,BACONTVJ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 |
| MEXTRILSAYUR | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 |
| REXY'PRMX | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 |
| BlancFL | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 「S」Kiisee_ | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 |
Swipe to view all stats →
| Team | Matches | Recorded Kills | Recorded Deaths | Recorded Assists | Known Wins | Known Losses | Win Rate (Known Results) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Familia Nova | 4 | 171 | 150 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
| G2C PRMX | 3 | 123 | 127 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| ChaTraMue | 3 | 121 | 87 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Howl TVJ | 3 | 121 | 120 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Scissor Rex | 2 | 82 | 30 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Team 69 | 2 | 50 | 47 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Solidarity | 1 | 44 | 33 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
| TVJ Ghoib | 1 | 37 | 51 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| ANV | 1 | 33 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Brotherhood | 1 | 25 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Endeavours TVJ | 1 | 16 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Glory Solidarity | 1 | 16 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
| UnclexSederhana | 1 | 14 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
Swipe to view full match history →
| Date | Tournament | Round | Match | Map Number |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-27 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S2 | Semi Final | G2C PRMX vs ChaTraMue | 1 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Bronze Match | Familia Nova vs Howl TVJ | 3 |
| 2026-08-23 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Semi Final | ChaTraMue vs Familia Nova | 2 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Quarter Final | Solidarity vs Howl TVJ | 1 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Quarter Final | Glory Solidarity vs Scissor Rex | 1 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Quarter Final | G2C PRMX vs Familia Nova | 1 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Quarter Final | ChaTraMue vs Team 69 | 1 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Top 16 | TVJ Ghoib vs Howl TVJ | 3 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Top 16 | UnclexSederhana vs Scissor Rex | 3 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Top 16 | Familia Nova vs Brotherhood | 3 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Top 16 | G2C PRMX vs ANV | 3 |
| 2026-08-22 | Clash for Glory: Road to All-Star S1 | Top 16 | Team 69 vs Endeavours TVJ | 3 |